Hi Visitors...Welcome
to nelloretimes.com
Site has 700 pages use site SEARCH engine down.


please Sign Guest Book with your valuable suggestions..............!
| Home | News | Classifieds | Gallery |Telugu News | Yellow Pages | Nellore Maps | Guest Book | Contact Us |                                                  
 Bus Schedule

Towards Vijayawada

Route Name Time
Madanapalli - Vijayawada

0.00

Tirupati - Guntur via VJA 0.00
Tirupati-Vijayawada 0.00
Madras-Machilipatnam 0.30
Putturu-Vijayawada 0.30
Tirupati - Srisalam 1.00
Tirupati-Vijayawada 1.30
Tirupati-Vijayawada 1.50
Mysore-Vijayawada 2.15
Bangalore-Guntur 2.30
Tirupati-Vijayawada 2.50
Bangalore-Vijayawada 3.00
Nellore-Vijayawada 3.30
Bangalore-Kavali

4.00

Nellore-Vijayawada 4.30
Bangalore-Ongole 5.00
Nellore - Vijayawada 5.30
Nellore - Vijayawada 6.30
Rapur-Vijayawada 7.00
Tirupati-Manuguru 7.30
Nellore-Vijayawada 8.00
Vaakadu-Ongole 8.00
Tirupati-Tenali

8.15

Tirupati-Vijayawada 8.30
Nellore-Vijayawada 9.00
Tirupati-Suryapeta

9.30

   
 

Next >>


www.veduku.com Indian Search Engine
Search this site or the web powered by FreeFind

Site search Web search

Please Call 9347107468 or mail to veduku@yahoo.com to deliver
Gifts&Flowers in Entire Andhra Pradesh



online