Bus Schedule

Towards Vijayawada

Route Name Time
Vakadu-Ongole 9.30
Tirupati-Vijayawada 9.40
Tirupati-Srisailam 9.45
Nellore-Vijayawada 10.00
Tirupati-Jaggayyapet 10.15
Tirupati-Nuzevedu 10.45
Nellore-Vijayawada 11.00
Chittore-Vijayawada 11.15
Raiveluru-Markapur 11.45
Nellore-Vijayawada 12.00
Tirupati-Palvancha 12.00
Tirupati-Srisalam 12.30
Tirupati-Gannavaram 12.45
NLR-Giddalur

13.00

Vakadu-Vijayawada 13.30
Venkatagiri-Vijayawada 14.00
Tirupati-Tiruvuru 14.30
Tirupathi-Narasapur Passenger 15.15
Nellore-Vijayawada 15.30
Gudur-Hyderabad 15.14
Tirupati-Jagityala 15.14
Nellore-Hyderabad 16.00
Tirupati-Razole 16.15
Vakadu-Kanigiri 16.00
Nellore-Vijayawada 16.30
Tirupati-Bhimavaram

16.45

Nellore-Hyderabad 17.00
<<Prev

Next>>

Hi site Visitors..type any quiery or listing of this site more than 1000 pages of Andhra Pradesh are spidered in veduku.com.
Search this site or the web powered by FreeFind

Site search Web search
online

Free Classified Ads from Bravenet
Google